Monatsübersicht Studio 2

Januar 2020

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
8
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
20:30h
WWS01
Wiener Walze
9
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop Kind
17:00h
HHDo1013
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SAFC
Salsa Figure
19:00h
CMDolight
Salsa Cool M
20:00h
CMDo
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
BW02
Boogie Woogi
10
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
11
 
12
16:30h
J02
Bronze (Juge
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E01
Grundkurs 1
13
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BW01
Boogie Woogi
14
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
15
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
20:30h
WWS01
Wiener Walze
16
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop Kind
17:00h
HHDo1013
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SAFC
Salsa Figure
19:00h
CMDolight
Salsa Cool M
20:00h
CMDo
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
BW02
Boogie Woogi
17
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
18
 
19
16:30h
J02
Bronze (Juge
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E01
Grundkurs 1
20
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BW01
Boogie Woogi
19:00h
E06
Silber mit U
21
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
22
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
20:30h
WWS01
Wiener Walze
23
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop Kind
17:00h
HHDo1013
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SAFC
Salsa Figure
19:00h
CMDolight
Salsa Cool M
20:00h
CMDo
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
BW02
Boogie Woogi
24
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
25
 
26
16:30h
J02
Bronze (Juge
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
20:30h
E01
Grundkurs 1
27
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BW01
Boogie Woogi
19:00h
E06
Silber mit U
28
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
29
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
E09
Goldstar mit
20:30h
WWS01
Wiener Walze
30
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop Kind
17:00h
HHDo1013
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SAFC
Salsa Figure
19:00h
CMDolight
Salsa Cool M
20:00h
CMDo
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
BW02
Boogie Woogi
31
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
1
 
2