Monatsübersicht Studio 2

Mai 2020

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
1
 
2
 
3
17:00h
J03
Silber (Juge
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
4
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BW10
Boogie Woogi
20:30h
E15
Silber mit C
5
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
6
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
7
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop Kind
17:00h
HHDo1013
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SAFC
Salsa Figure
19:00h
CMDolight
Salsa Cool M
20:00h
CMDo
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
BW11
Boogie Woogi
8
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
9
 
10
17:00h
J03
Silber (Juge
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
11
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BW10
Boogie Woogi
20:30h
E15
Silber mit C
12
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
13
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
14
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop Kind
17:00h
HHDo1013
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SAFC
Salsa Figure
19:00h
CMDolight
Salsa Cool M
20:00h
CMDo
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
BW11
Boogie Woogi
15
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
16
 
17
17:00h
J03
Silber (Juge
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
18
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BW10
Boogie Woogi
20:30h
E15
Silber mit C
19
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
20
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
21
 
22
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
23
 
24
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge
17:00h
J03
Silber (Juge
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
SLCSO
Standard-Lat
25
15:00h
TFMo
Tänzerische
16:00h
BAL02
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
BAL03
Kinder-Balle
18:00h
BW10
Boogie Woogi
20:30h
E15
Silber mit C
26
16:00h
BAL01
Kinder-Balle
17:00h
generat1onE
Hip Hop Turn
18:00h
ZUMBA Toning
ZUMBA Toning
19:00h
LD02
Line & C
20:00h
ZUMBA070
ZUMBA Fitnes
27
16:00h
generat1onEMi
Hip Hop Turn
17:00h
Q-OneMi
Turnier-Juni
28
15:00h
HHMKDo
Hip Hop Mini
16:00h
HHDo79
Hip Hop Kind
17:00h
HHDo1013
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SAFC
Salsa Figure
19:00h
CMDolight
Salsa Cool M
20:00h
CMDo
Salsa Cool M
21:00h
BW11
Boogie Woogi
29
15:00h
HHFr67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
TFFr
Tänzerische
17:00h
ZUMBAFr
ZUMBA Kids (
18:00h
HHFr811E
Hip Hop (Kin
19:00h
ZUMBAFr E
ZUMBA-Fitnes
30
 
31
16:00h
J04
Bronze (Juge