Monatsübersicht Studio 3

November 2019

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
3
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E38
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E31
Grundkurs 1
4
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
SMMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
Qster
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
DI21
Discofox 6
20:00h
Prod
Turnier-Prod
21:00h
DICLMoli
Discofox Clu
5
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
6
16:00h
Cambo
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
7
16:30h
Q-ster Do
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
DI20
Discofox 2 m
19:00h
DICLDoli
Discofox - C
20:30h
E41
Grundkurs 1
8
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E45
Goldstar mit
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
9
 
10
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E38
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E31
Grundkurs 1
11
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
SMMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
Qster
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
DI21
Discofox 6
20:00h
Prod
Turnier-Prod
21:00h
DICLMoli
Discofox Clu
12
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
13
16:00h
Cambo
Turnier-Kind
17:00h
HHMi811
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
14
16:30h
Q-ster Do
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
DI20
Discofox 2 m
19:00h
DICLDoli
Discofox - C
20:30h
E41
Grundkurs 1
15
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E45
Goldstar mit
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
16
 
17
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E38
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E31
Grundkurs 1
18
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
SMMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
Qster
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
DI21
Discofox 6
20:00h
Prod
Turnier-Prod
21:00h
DICLMoli
Discofox Clu
19
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
20
16:00h
Cambo
Turnier-Kind
17:00h
HHMi811
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
21
16:30h
Q-ster Do
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
DI20
Discofox 2 m
19:00h
DICLDoli
Discofox - C
20:30h
E41
Grundkurs 1
22
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E45
Goldstar mit
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
23
 
24
16:00h
JClub
Jugend - Clu
18:00h
SL-Form
Standard-Lat
19:00h
E38
Goldstar mit
20:30h
E31
Grundkurs 1
25
15:00h
SMMo67
Hip Hop (Kin
16:00h
SMMo811
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
Qster
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
TJun1215Mo
Turnier-Juni
19:00h
DI21
Discofox 6
20:00h
Prod
Turnier-Prod
21:00h
DICLMoli
Discofox Clu
26
15:00h
BD02
Breakdance a
16:00h
SMCamboDi
Turnier-Kind
18:00h
HHDi1316
Neu ab 10. S
19:00h
SLCDI
Erwachsene C
20:30h
E30
Grundkurs 1
27
16:00h
Cambo
Turnier-Kind
17:00h
HHMi811
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
BAL05
Jugend-Balle
20:30h
SLCMI
Erwachsene C
28
16:30h
Q-ster Do
Turnier-Juni
18:00h
DI20
Discofox 2 m
19:00h
DICLDoli
Discofox - C
20:30h
E41
Grundkurs 1
29
16:00h
HHFr811S
Hip Hop (Kin
17:00h
HHFr1316
Hip Hop (Kin
18:00h
SDF
neu ab Septe
19:30h
E45
Goldstar mit
21:00h
SLCFR
Erwachsene C
30
 
1